Salian
Agatha  b. c 1025, d. c 1093
Savage
Cecillia  b. c 1460
John (Sir) KG  b. c 1425, d. Oct 1492
Schott
Albertina  b. Apr 1856, d. 13 Aug 1930
Charles Albert  b. Jul 1836
G. L.  b. c 1863, d. a 16 Aug 1930
John  b. c 1860, d. a 16 Aug 1930
Magdalena  b. 16 Dec 1864, d. 20 Mar 1946
Paulina  b. 26 Mar 1857, d. 3 Jan 1935
Pauline B.  b. c 1830
Scobey
(?)  b. c 1865, d. b 1914
Katie  b. c 1865
Scot
Isabel  b. 1812, d. 27 May 1893
Sarah  b. 1812, d. 27 May 1893
Scott
Ann  b. 1812, d. 27 May 1893
Hannah  b. c 1800, d. c 1860
Malcolm  b. 1900
Mary  b. c 1770
Sally  b. 1812, d. 27 May 1893
Sarah  b. 1812, d. 27 May 1893
Scrymgeour
Egidia  b. c 1375
Elizabeth  b. 1435, d. 20 Oct 1492
James (Sir) of Dudhope  b. c 1375, d. 24 Jul 1411
John (Sir)  b. c 1400, d. 1465
Marion  b. c 1400
Seaman
John  b. c 1880
Margaret C.  b. 25 Jun 1893
Sears
Mary Anne  b. 22 Sep 1931, d. 8 Aug 2008
Seton
Alexander Lord Gordon  b. c 1375, d. c 1440
Catherine  b. c 1410
Elizabeth  b. c 1375, d. 16 Mar 1439
Elizabeth  b. c 1408
Janet  b. c 1390, d. a 1434
John (Sir) 2nd Lord Seton  b. c 1370, d. c 1441
Katherine  b. c 1380
Wlliam (Sir) of Seton  b. c 1400, d. 1424
Seumais
Domhnull MacAlisdair 'ic  b. c 1790, d. 1870
Severance
Leroy Edward  b. 21 Aug 1904, d. Oct 1970
Mildred  b. 24 Dec 1907
Shaw
Ann  b. c 1860, d. b 1891
Janet  b. 1455, d. 1490
Shea
Ellen  b. c 1840
Sheumis
Sigtryggsson
Olaf of Dublin  b. c 1020, d. 1034
Sigurdsson
Thorfinn 1st Earl of Caithness  b. c 1009, d. c 1064
Sinclair (St. Clair)
Henry  b. c 1220, d. c 1270
Henry of Roslin  b. c 1200
Katherine  b. c 1200
Margaret  b. c 1200
William  b. c 1150, d. a 1180
William of Roslin  b. c 1125, d. a 1180
Sinclair
(?)  b. 1248
Alice  b. c 1300
Bethoc of Orkney  b. c 1350
Egidia  b. c 1388, d. a 1438
Eleanor  b. 1457, d. bt 21 Mar 1518 - 1519
Elizabeth  b. 1363
Elizabeth  b. c 1488, d. 14 Jul 1527
Helen  b. c 1350
Henry (Sir) of Roslin, 7th Lord of Roslin  b. c 1255, d. bt 1335 - 1336
Henry 1st Earl of Orkney  b. c 1325, d. 1404
Henry 2nd Earl of Orkney  b. c 1375, d. bt 1 Feb 1420 - 1421
Isabel  b. c 1330
Janet of Caithness  b. b 1527
John 3rd Earl of Caithness  b. c 1500, d. 18 May 1529
Katherine  b. c 1380
Margaret  b. c 1325
Margaret  b. c 1475
Margaret (Lady)  b. c 1425, d. 8 Feb 1462
Marjory  b. c 1425
William (Sir) of Roslin, the younger  b. c 1300, d. 25 Aug 1330
Sinclair (cont.)
William 1st Earl of Caithness  b. 1410, d. b 21 May 1480
William 2nd Earl of Caithness  b. 1459, d. 9 Sep 1513
Siwak
Mary Margaret  b. c 1923, d. 2007
Skotkonung
Olaf (St.) King of Sweden  b. b 995, d. 1022
Slagbrellir
Erik  b. c 1140
Smejkal
Edward  b. 4 Aug 1919, d. 1997
Frank  b. c 1900
Smith
Albert F.  b. c 1915
Angus  b. c 1820
Angus [Ban Gow]  b. 1785
Aonghas Bhain  b. 1785
Catherine  b. 1800, d. 1880
Catherine  b. 27 Mar 1899, d. 10 Oct 1966
Charles  b. c 1843
Christie  b. c 1830
David (Captain)  b. 31 Oct 1742, d. 19 Feb 1789
Donald  b. c 1800
Elizabeth  b. c 1850
Ellen  b. c 1830
Gameliel  b. c 1720
Hannah  b. c 1745, d. 25 Apr 1834
Hughie  b. c 1820
Hughie  b. c 1850
James Hugh  b. 1932, d. 25 Jul 2007
John  b. c 1820
Smith (cont.)
John Angus  b. 11 Jun 1892, d. 9 Nov 1963
Kathleen A.  b. 11 Mar 1940, d. 26 May 2015
Marcella  b. c 1841
Margaret  b. c 1820
Mary  b. 1805, d. 23 Jun 1890
Mary  b. 29 Jun 1842
Mary (Angus Gow)  b. c 1800
Mary Ann  b. c 1858, d. 2 Jan 1900
Mary C.  b. Nov 1896
Mildred  b. c 1915
Mr.  b. c 1880
Norman Joseph Eugene  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. 22 Mar 1992
Peter  b. c 1820
Peter  b. c 1830
Rebecca  b. c 1787, d. c 1864
Vera Ann  b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 30 Aug 1995
Smyth
Catherine Ellen  b. 6 Oct 1878
Christopher  b. c 1860
Duncan Campbell  b. 8 May 1885
Ellen  b. c 1860
Joseph William  b. 12 Mar 1881
Margaret Winifred  b. 27 May 1887
Mary Eulalia  b. 9 Apr 1883, d. 10 Nov 1955
Patrick Somers  b. 26 Oct 1876
Peter Leo  b. 11 Apr 1875
Snodgrass
Marion Viola  b. a 1900
Somers
Ellen  b. c 1860
Somerville
Elizabeth  d. c 1447
Helen  b. 1417, d. 1457
Janet  b. c 1400, d. bt 1456 - 1458
John 3rd Lord Somerville  b. c 1425, d. Nov 1491
William 2nd Lord Somerville  b. b 1400, d. 20 Aug 1456
Spence
Jack  b. 1900, d. b 1999
John L.  b. 1900, d. b 1999
Mary  b. c 1906
Sperry
Helen Florence  b. 4 Apr 1940, d. 20 Mar 1993
Spooner
Edith E.  b. 15 Jul 1892, d. 5 Jun 1975
St. Clair (Sinclair)
Janet of Roslin  b. 1232
St. Clair
William (Sir) of Roslin  b. c 1300, d. 25 Aug 1330
Stanbury
Emma  b. c 1880
Stewart
(?)  b. c 1400
(?)  b. c 1400
Alan (Sir) of Darnley  b. c 1408, d. c 1439
Alan (Sir) of Dreghorn  b. c 1275, d. 19 Jul 1333
Alan 7th Earl of Menteith  b. c 1300, d. b 13 Mar 1309
Alexander  b. c 1477, d. 19 Dec 1537
Alexander (Sir)  b. c 1360, d. b 5 May 1404
Alexander (Sir) of Darnley  b. c 1325, d. 26 Aug 1374
Alexander 1st Earl of Buchan  b. 1343, d. 20 Jun 1405
Alexander Bishop of Moray  b. c 1477, d. 19 Dec 1537
Alexander Earl of Menteith  b. c 1270, d. b 1306
Alice  b. c 1292
Annabella  b. c 1350, d. Oct 1401
Anne  b. 1 Mar 1844
Anne Frances  b. 7 Oct 1879, d. 4 Apr 1955
Avelina  b. c 1175
Barbara (Lady)  b. c 1460
Stewart (cont.)
Catherine  b. c 1410
Catherine (Lady)  b. c 1450
Catherine Rae  b. c 1866
Egidia  b. c 1315
Egidia  b. bt 1356 - 1372, d. a 1388
Egidia [of Atholl]  b. b 1378
Eleanor  b. 1457, d. bt 21 Mar 1518 - 1519
Elena of Menteith  b. c 1250
Elizabeth  b. c 1210
Elizabeth  b. c 1245
Elizabeth  b. c 1310, d. b 1355
Elizabeth  b. bt 1349 - 1355
Elizabeth (Lady)  b. c 1370, d. b 1411
Elizabeth (Lady)  b. 1513, d. 23 Jul 1567
Elizabeth Countess of Crawford  b. bt 1356 - 1370
Eupheme  b. c 1325, d. 1387
Eupheme Countess of Strathearn  b. c 1380, d. c 1434
Euphemia  b. c 1190, d. 1267
Flora  b. c 1844, d. 18 Apr 1918
Gilchrist 4th Earl of Angus  b. b 1187, d. bt 1207 - 1211
Stewart (cont.)
Gille  b. b 1271
Grizel  b. a 1506, d. 1537
Hubert  b. c 1879
Hugh "Ewan"  b. c 1805, d. b 1891
Isabel  b. c 1350, d. 21 Dec 1439
Isabel  b. c 1375
Isabel (Lady) of Lorne, Countess of Argyle  b. c 1425, d. 26 Oct 1510
Isabella  b. c 1295, d. a 15 Jul 1351
Isabella of Bonkyl  b. c 1305
James (Sir)  b. c 1275, d. 19 Jul 1333
James (Sir) of Lorn  b. c 1400, d. c 1448
James 5th High Steward of Scotland  b. c 1243, d. 16 Jul 1309
James I King of Scots  b. Dec 1394, d. 21 Feb 1437
James II King of the Scots  b. 15 Oct 1430, d. 3 Aug 1460
James III King of the Scots  b. 10 Jul 1452, d. 11 Jun 1488
James IV King of the Scots  b. 17 Mar 1472, d. 9 Sep 1513
Janet  b. b 1336
Janet  b. c 1364
Janet  b. c 1370
Janet  b. c 1485
Jean  b. c 1220
Jean (Lady)  b. bt 1351 - 1355, d. a 1404
Joan  b. 1375, d. 1439
Stewart (cont.)
Joan  b. 1404, d. 15 Jul 1445
Joan (Lady)  b. c 1365
Joan Princess of Scotland  b. 1428, d. 22 Jun 1493
John (Sir) 1st Seigneur of d'Aubigny  b. c 1380, d. bt 12 Feb 1428 - 1429
John (Sir) of Bonkyl  b. 1245, d. 22 Jul 1298
John (Sir) of Innermeath, 3rd of Lorn  b. c 1350, d. 26 Apr 1421
John 1st Earl of Angus  b. c 1300, d. 9 Dec 1331
John 1st Earl of Atholl  b. c 1440, d. 15 Sep 1512
John 1st Earl of Lennox  b. 1422, d. 8 Jul 1495
John 2nd Earl of Atholl  b. c 1475, d. 9 Sep 1513
John 2nd Lord Lorne  b. c 1430, d. 20 Sep 1463
John 3rd Earl of Atholl  b. 1507, d. 1542
Majorie  b. bt 1348 - 1355, d. 6 May 1417
Majorie  b. c 1375, d. b Aug 1432
Margaret  b. c 1206
Margaret  b. c 1250
Margaret  b. c 1300
Margaret  b. c 1325
Margaret  b. c 1328, d. c 1417
Margaret  b. 1334, d. bt 20 Jul 1372 - 4 May 1380
Margaret  b. bt 1348 - 1355
Margaret  b. c 1350
Margaret  b. b 1360, d. b 1 Aug 1404
Margaret  b. c 1420, d. c 1474
Margaret  b. 1423, d. 1462
Stewart (cont.)
Margaret  b. 23 Jun 1456, d. 14 Jul 1486
Margaret  b. c 1475, d. 1502
Margaret  b. c 1497
Margaret  b. c 1520
Margaret  b. c 1525
Margaret (Lady) of Atholl  b. 1509, d. 1555
Margaret Countess of Angus  b. c 1350, d. b 23 Mar 1417
Margaret Lady of Galloway  b. c 1368, d. bt 1450 - 1456
Margaret of Albany & Fife  b. 1375, d. 1439
Margaret of Lorne  b. c 1375
Margaret Princess of Scotland & Dauphine of France  b. 25 Dec 1424, d. 16 Aug 1445
Marie  b. 1433, d. 16 Nov 1463
Marjory  b. c 1280
Mary  b. c 1230, d. b 1286
Mary "Weaver"  b. c 1818
Mary (Lady)  b. c 1380
Mary Countess of Menteith  b. b 1310, d. b 29 Apr 1360
Robert (Sir) of Durrisdeer  b. c 1360, d. 21 Jul 1403
Robert (Sir) of Innermeath  b. c 1300, d. a 1388
Robert 1st Duke of Albany  b. c 1340, d. 3 Sep 1420
Robert 1st Lord of Lorne  b. c 1400, d. 1449
Robert II King of the Scots  b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert III King of the Scots  b. 14 Aug 1337, d. 4 Apr 1406
Stewart (cont.)
Walter 1st Earl of Atholl  b. c 1360, d. 1437
Walter 1st of Morphie  b. bt 1421 - 1425, d. b 1488
Walter 6th High Steward  b. 1292, d. 9 Apr 1327
Walter Bailloch Earl of Menteith  b. c 1218, d. bt 1300 - 1306
Walter Master of Fife  b. bt 1394 - 1410
Stiles
Anna Isabella  b. 7 Jun 1874, d. 16 Nov 1943
Charles W.  b. c 1875, d. b 1940
Edwin R.  b. c 1915
Gertrude A.  b. c 1912
Stirling
Catherine  b. c 1340
John (Sir)  b. c 1320
Stoddart
John Lunis  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 19 Mar 1989
Sadie  b. 20 Jun 1910, d. 11 Jan 1987
Stoezl
Pauline B.  b. c 1830
Stringle
Violet  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 1 Apr 2007
Susanleau
Sutherland
Alexander  b. c 1400
Alexander of Duffus  b. c 1400, d. c 1484
Elizabeth of Duffus  b. c 1488, d. 14 Jul 1527
Henry of Torboll  b. c 1375
Janet  b. 1450
Janet  b. c 1470
Marion  b. c 1410, d. c 1504
Marion of Dunbeath  b. c 1438
Marjory  b. c 1425
Mary  b. c 1350
Morella  b. c 1400
Nicholas  b. b 1333
William of Duffus  b. c 1460, d. Sep 1530
William of Duffus  b. c 1490, d. 1514
Synadenos
Synadene  b. c 1050
Taillefer
Alice  b. 1160, d. 11 Feb 1218
Aymer Comte d'Angouleme  b. c 1165, d. 16 Jun 1202
Guillaume III Comte de Provence  b. c 947, d. Sep 1037
William III Count of Toulouse  b. c 947, d. Sep 1037
Talvas
William Signeur d'Alencon  b. c 995, d. 1052
Tapp
Nelson  b. c 1890
Taylor
Gertrude  b. c 1930, d. c 1968
Tetehardie
William I Comte de Bourgogne  b. 1020, d. 11 Nov 1087
Thayer
Arthur  b. c 1865
Mary  b. 2 Feb 1880
Theurer
Ann  b. a 1900
Catherine  b. a 1900
Florence  b. a 1900
Harry A.  b. 1900
Hilda Myrtle  b. a 1900
Mabel  b. a 1900
Marion Viola  b. a 1900
Mary A.  b. 25 Apr 1870, d. a 1944
Mildred  b. a 1900
Morton  b. a 1900
Otto Adolph  b. c 1870
Thibidault
A.  b. c 1900
Thompson
Clifford Gerald  b. 6 May 1940, d. 23 Dec 2010
James Gibbons  b. 1 Jun 1904, d. b 23 Dec 2010
Mary Camilla  b. 6 Dec 1909, d. 26 Jun 2000
Thorald
Thorfinnsson
Erlend Jarl of Orkney  b. c 1040, d. a 1098
Paul Jarl of Orkney  b. c 1025, d. a 1098
Toal
Ann  b. c 1890
James  b. c 1890
Margaret Rose  b. 28 Aug 1909, d. 9 Jan 1972
Tompkins
Ann  b. c 1825
Bridget  b. c 1860, d. 1934
Catherine  b. c 1869, d. bt 1921 - 1937
David  b. 1849
David  b. c 1894
James  b. c 1865
Jane  b. c 1840
Nicholas  b. c 1825
Patrick  b. c 1837
Toole
Charles  b. c 1924
Lillian M.  b. 1924, d. 28 Mar 2011
Torf-Einarsson
Torsteinsdottir
Toste
Skogul  b. c 950
Tringle
Ellen  b. c 1880
Mr.  b. 1880
Timothy  b. 1900
Ua Tuathail
Urquhart
Anna  b. c 1630
Christine  b. c 1500
Usher
Pat  d. 17 May 2014
van Brabant
Mathilde  b. 1205, d. 21 Dec 1267
van Egmont Hertog van Gelre
Arnold Graaf van Zutphen  b. 14 Jul 1410
van Egmont-Gelre
Marie  b. 1433, d. 16 Nov 1463
van Gelre
Aleida  b. 1187, d. 12 Feb 1218
Judith Grafin von Wassenberg  b. 1090, d. 1151
van Hollant
Aleida  b. 1226, d. 9 Apr 1284
van Limburg
Hendrik II 'de Blonde' Graf von Luxemburg  b. c 1217, d. 24 Dec 1281
Henri I Hertog  b. 1060, d. c 1119
Walram III Hertog Markgraf von Arlon  b. 1175, d. c May 1226